CAMPIONAT ESCOLAR D'ESCACS 2015-2016

CATEGORIA ALEVÍ

CLASSIFICACIÓ FINAL

JOAN MARC JIMÉNEZ (G.BERTOMEU) 24 PUNTS 1r FEDERAT
PAU GUTIÉRREZ VALENCIA (BALMES) 20 PUNTS 1r OR
VÍCTOR GABAÑACH FERNÁNDEZ (MERITXELL) 20 PUNTS 2n FEDERAT
ÓSCAR ROJAS PASTOR (ANXANETA) 18 PUNTS 2n PLATA
ARNAU RODON COMAS (S.ANNA) 17 PUNTS 3r BRONZE
FRANCISCO M. JURADO HUERTAS (BALMES) 15 PUNTS  
DANIEL BAUTISTA POL (S.ANNA) 14 PUNTS  
JOAN MADOU MANSO GALVAN (M.SOLÀ) 14 PUNTS  
POL SAMON PICO( M.SOLÀ) 14 PUNTS  
JAN REY HUGUET (MERITXELL) 12 PUNTS  
JAN VILARDEBO CALZADO (M.SOLÀ) 12 PUNTS  
JAVIER ATIENZA RODRÍGUEZ (CIRERA) 10 PUNTS  
HUGO GIRÁLDEZ (G.BERTOMEU) 10 PUNTS  
GERARD NAVARRO (SANTA ANNA) 8 PUNTS  
ANNA GUERRERO HEYMANN (MERITXELL) 8 PUNTS  
NIL PERA ESTEVE (SANTA ANNA) 6 PUNTS  
LUCIA ATIENZA RODRÍGUEZ (CIRERA) 4 PUNTS  
ÈRIK HELBET BOQUET (MERITXELL) 2 PUNTS  

JORNADA 1 (30-1-2016)

RONDA 1ª

JAVIER ATIENZA (CIRERA) 1-0 OLGA JUANOLA (SANTA ANNA)
FRANCISCO M. JURADO (BALMES) 1-0 LUCIA ATIENZA (CIRERA)
DANIEL BAUTISTA (SANTA ANNA) 0-1 JOAN MADOU (M.SOLÀ)
GERARD NAVARRO (COR MARIA) 0-1 VÍCTOR GABAÑACH (MERITXELL)
HUGO GIRALDEZ (G.BERTOMEU) 0.5-0.5 NIL PERA (SANTA ANNA)
JAN REY (MERITXELL) 0.5-0.5 ANNA GUERRERO (MERITXELL)
PAU GUTIÈRREZ (BALMES) 1-0 PAU RODON (SANTA ANNA)
ÓSCAR ROJAS (ANXANETA) 1-0 ÈRIK HELBEK (MERITXELL)
MARC JIMÉNEZ (G.BERTOMEU) 1-0 POL SAMON (M.SOLÀ)
JAN VILARDEBO (M.SOLÀ) descansa 1-0  

RONDA 2ª

JAVIER ATIENZA (CIRERA) 1-0 FRANCISCO M. JURADO (BALMES)
VÍCTOR GABAÑACH (MERITXELL) 1-0 ÓSCAR ROJAS (ANXANETA)
JOAN MADOU (M.SOLÀ) 1-0 PAU GUTIÉRREZ (BALMES)
JAN VILARDEBÓ (M.SOLÀ) 0-1 MARC JIMÉNEZ (G.BERTOMEU)
ANNA GUERRERO (MERITXELL) 0.5-0.5 HUGO GIRÁLDEZ (G.BERTOMEU)
NIL PERA (SANTA ANNA) 0.5-0.5 JAN REY (MERITXELL)
LUCIA ATIENZA (CIRERA) 0-1 GERARD NAVARRO (COR MARIA)
ÈRIK HELBEK (MERITXELL) 0-1 DANIEL BAUTISTA (SANTA ANNA)
ARNAU RODON (SANTA ANNA) descansa 1-0

JORNADA 2 (27-2-2016)

RONDA 1ª

MARC JIMÉNEZ (G.BERTOMEU) 1-0 JAVIER ATIENZA (CIRERA)
JOAN MADOU (M.SOLÀ) 0-1 VÍCTOR GABAÑACH (MERITXELL)
FRANCISCO M. JURADO (BALMES) 0-1 JAN VILARDEBO (M.SOLÀ)
DANIEL BAUTISTA (SANTA ANNA) 1-0 GERARD NAVARRO (COR MARIA)
HUGO GIRALDEZ (G.BERTOMEU) 1-0 JAN REY (MERITXELL)
ARNAU RODON (SANTA ANNA) 1-0 ANNA GUERRERO (MERITXELL)
PAU GUTIÈRREZ (BALMES) 1-0 NIL PERA (SANTA ANNA)
ÓSCAR ROJAS (ANXANETA) 1-0 LUCIA ATIENZA (CIRERA)
OLGA JUANOLA 0-0 ÈRIK HELBEK (MERITXELL)
POL SAMON (M.SOLÀ) descansa 1-0

RONDA 2ª

VÍCTOR GABAÑACH (MERITXELL) 0-1 MARC JIMÉNEZ (G.BERTOMEU)
JAVIER ATIENZA (CIRERA) 1-0 JOAN MADOU (M.SOLÀ)
DANIEL BAUTISTA (SANTA ANNA) 1-0 ARNAU RODON (SANTA ANNA)
HUGO GIRÁLDEZ (G.BERTOMEU) 1-0 HUGO GIRALDEZ (G.BERTOMEU)
JAN VILARDEBO (M.SOLÀ) 0-1 PAU GUTIÈRREZ (BALMES)
ANNA GUERRERO (MERITXELL) 0-1 POL SAMON (M.SOLÀ)
NIL PERA (SANTA ANNA) 0-1 FRANCISCO M. JURADO (BALMES)
JAN REY (MERITXELL) 1-0 LUCIA ATIENZA (CIRERA)

JORNADA 3 (2-4-2016)

RONDA 1ª

J.MARC JIMÉNEZ (G.BERTOMEU) 1-0 JAN REY (MERITXELL)
JOAN MADOU (M.SOLÀ) 0-1 JAN VILARDEBO (M.SOLÀ)
DANIEL BAUTISTA (SANTA ANNA) 0-1 ÓSCAR ROJAS (ANXANETA)
ARNAU RODON (SANTA ANNA) 1-0 GERARD NAVARRO (COR DE MARIA)
PAU GUTIÈRREZ (BALMES) 1-0 VÍCTOR GABAÑACH (MERITXELL)
POL SAMON (M.SOLÀ) 0-1 FRANCISCO M. JURADO (BALMES)

RONDA 2ª

J.MARC JIMÉNEZ (G.BERTOMEU) 1-0 PAU GUTIÈRREZ (BALMES)
VÍCTOR GABAÑACH (MERITXELL) 0.5-0.5 ARNAU RODON (SANTA ANNA)
JAN VILARDEBO (M.SOLÀ) 0-1 DANIEL BAUTISTA (SANTA ANNA)
GERARD NAVARRO.(COR MARIA) 1-0 POL SAMON (M.SOLÀ)
FRANCISCO M. JURADO (BALMES) 0-1 ÓSCAR ROJAS (ANXANETA)
JAN REY (MERITXELL) 0-1 JOAN MADOU (M.SOLÀ)

JORNADA 4 (7-5-2016)

RONDA 1ª

POL SAMON (M.SOLÀ) 1-0 JAN REY (MERITXELL)
JOAN MADOU (M.SOLÀ) 0-1 ANNA GUERRERO (MERITXELL)
HUGO GIRALDEZ (G.BERTOMEU) 0-1 VÍCTOR GABAÑACH (MERITXELL)
ÓSCAR ROJAS (ANXANETA) 0-1 J.MARC JIMÉNEZ (G.BERTOMEU)
ARNAU RODON (SANTA ANNA) 0-1 JAN VILARDEBO (M.SOLÀ)
PAU GUTIÈRREZ (BALMES) 1-0 FRANCISCO M. JURADO (BALMES)

RONDA 2ª

J.MARC JIMÉNEZ (G.BERTOMEU) 1-0 JOAN MADOU (M.SOLÀ)
VÍCTOR GABAÑACH (MERITXELL) 1-0 JAN VILARDEBO (M.SOLÀ)
FRANCISCO M. JURADO (BALMES) 1-0 ANNA GUERRERO (MERITXELL)
POL SAMON (M.SOLÀ) 1-0 HUGO GIRALDEZ (G.BERTOMEU)
ÓSCAR ROJAS (ANXANETA) 0-1 PAU GUTIÈRREZ (BALMES)
JAN REY (MERITXELL) 0-1 ARNAU RODON (SANTA ANNA)