CAMPIONAT ESCOLAR D'ESCACS 2015-2016

CATEGORIA BENJAMÍ

CLASSIFICACIÓ FINAL

JAN GALCERAN 21 PUNTS 1r MEDALLA D’OR
MARTÍ ARAGÓ (M.SOLÀ) 20 PUNTS 2n MEDALLA DE PLATA
ROGER RODON (SANTA ANNA) 20 PUNTS 3r MEDALLA DE BRONZE
MARTÍ ROCA (G.BERTOMEU) 19 PUNTS
MARC SALES (LOURDES) 18 PUNTS
QUERALT JOVER (ANXANETA) 17 PUNTS
MARIA AGUILAR (COR DE MARIA) 17 PUNTS
ANGÈLICA NIETO (BALMES) 17 PUNTS
MATIAS TREPAT (SANTA ANNA) 17 PUNTS
SÍLVIA MARQUET (SANTA ANNA) 16 PUNTS
MARIA RUIZ 16 PUNTS
NICO RODRÍGUEZ (LOURDES) 14 PUNTS
POL LEIVA 13 PUNTS
ANNA CRUZ (ANXANETA) 13 PUNTS
MARIO PAUSAS (SANTA ANNA) 13 PUNTS
CARLES A. MORENO (ANXANETA) 12 PUNTS
SARA FERRER (LOURDES) 12 PUNTS
ADRIANA PARRA (MERITXELL) 11 PUNTS
ÈRIC HIDALGO 11 PUNTS
QUERALT ORIOL (LOURDES) 10 PUNTS
GUILLEM RUIZ (LOURDES) 10 PUNTS
EMILI PERIS 9 PUNTS
ROLAND CANAL (M.MATA) 8 PUNTS
MAX SANS (M.SOLÀ) 6 PUNTS
ARNAU HERNÁNDEZ (SANTA ANNA) 6 PUNTS
JÚLIA ROIG 5 PUNTS
PERE MOLINER (SANTA ANNA) 5 PUNTS
VÍCTOR MAIDANA (LOURDES) 4 PUNTS

JORNADA 1 (30-1-2016) 

RONDA 1ª

ANGÈLICA NIETO (BALMES) 0-1 MARIA AGUILAR (COR DE MARIA)
MARTÍ ARAGÓ (M.SOLÀ) 1-0 QUERALT ORIOL (LOURDES)
ADRIANA PARRA (MERITXELL) 0.5-0.5 ANNA CRUZ (ANXANETA)
SARA FERRER (LOURDES) 1-0 MARIO PAUSAS (SANTA ANNA)
EMILI PERIS 0-1 JAN GALCERAN
ARNAU HERNÁNDEZ (SANTA ANNA) 1-0 MARTÍ ROCA (G.BERTOMEU)
ROGER RODON (SANTA ANNA) 1-0 QUERALT JOVER (ANXANETA)
POL LEIVA 0.5-0.5 JÚLIA ROIG
GUILLEM RUIZ (LOURDES) 0-1 VÍCTOR MAIDANA (LOURDES)
SÍLVIA MARQUET (SANTA ANNA) 0-1 MARIA RUIZ
MARC SALES (LOURDES) 1-0 CARLES A. MORENO (ANXANETA)
MATIAS TREPAT (SANTA ANNA) 1-0 PERE MOLINER (SANTA ANNA)

RONDA 2ª

MARIA AGUILAR (COR DE MARIA) 0-1 ROGER RODON (SANTA ANNA)
VÍCTOR MAIDANA (LOURDES) 0-1 MARTÍ ARAGÓ (M.SOLÀ)
MARIA RUIZ 0-1 SARA FERRER (LOURDES)
JAN GALCERAN 0-1 MARC SALES (LOURDES)
MATIAS TREPAT(SANTA ANNA) 0-1 ARNAU HERNÁNDEZ(SANTA ANNA)
ANNA CRUZ (ANXANETA) 0-1 POL LEIVA
JÚLIA ROIG 1-0 ADRIANA PARRA (MERITXELL)
ROLAND CANAL (M.MATA) 0-1 EMILI PERIS
QUERALT JOVER (ANXANETA) 1-0 NICO RODRÍGUEZ (LOURDES)
MARIO PAUSAS (SANTA ANNA) 0.5-0.5 PERE MOLINER (SANTA ANNA)
CARLES A. MORENO (ANXANETA) 1-0 GUILLEM RUIZ (LOURDES)
MARTÍ ROCA (G.BERTOMEU) 1-0 ANGÈLICA NIETO (BALMES)

JORNADA 2 (27-2-2016) 

RONDA 1ª

MARTÍ ARAGÓ (M.SOLÀ) 1-0 ARNAU HERNÁNDEZ (SANTA ANNA)
SARA FERRER (LOURDES) 0-1 ROGER RODON (SANTA ANNA)
EMILI PERIS 0-1 JAN GALCERAN
POL LEIVA 0.5-0.5 MARIA AGUILAR (COR DE MARIA)
CARLES A. MORENO (ANXANETA) 0-1 JAN GALCERAN
EMILI PERIS 0-1 QUERALT JOVER (ANXANETA)
MARTÍ ROCA (G.BERTOMEU) 1-0 VÍCTOR MAIDANA (LOURDES)
SÍLVIA MARQUET (SANTA ANNA) 1-0 MATIAS TREPAT (SANTA ANNA)
MARC SALES (LOURDES) 1-0 JÚLIA ROIG
PERE MOLINER (SANTA ANNA) 0-1 MARIA RUIZ
ADRIANA PARRA (MERITXELL) 1-0 MARIO PAUSAS (SANTA ANNA)
ANNA CRUZ (ANXANETA) 0-1 ROLAND CANAL (M.MATA)
MARCEL MONTIEL 0-0 JAN CLAVELL
ANGÈLICA NIETO (BALMES) 1-0 MARC GARCÍA
SERGI GINÉS 0-0 QUERALT ORIOL
NICO RODRÍGUEZ (LOURDES) 0-1 ÈRIC HIDALGO
GUILLEM RUIZ (LOURDES) 1-0 PAU JORDÀ
MAX SANS 1-0 LUCIA JUSTÍCIA
IZAN ZAMBRANO (TOMÁS VIÑAS) 0 descansa

RONDA 2ª

MARTÍ ARAGÓ (M.SOLÀ) 1-0 MARC SALES (LOURDES)
ROGER RODON (SANTA ANNA) 1-0 POL LEIVA
SÍLVIA MARQUET (SANTA ANNA) 0-1 SARA FERRER (LOURDES)
JAN GALCERAN 0.5-0.5 MARTÍ ROCA (G.BERTOMEU)
QUERALT JOVER (ANXANETA) 1-0 MARIA RUIZ
MARIA AGUILAR (COR DE MARIA) 0-1 ADRIANA PARRA (MERITXELL)
ROLAND CANAL (M.MATA) 0-1 MAX SANS
GUILLEM RUIZ (LOURDES) 0.5-0.5 ÈRIC HIDALGO
MATIAS TREPAT (SANTA ANNA) 1-0 CARLES A. MORENO (ANXANETA)
ANGÈLICA NIETO (BALMES) 1-0 EMILI PERIS
MARIO PAUSAS (SANTA ANNA) 0-1 ANNA CRUZ (ANXANETA)
NICO RODRÍGUEZ (LOURDES) 1-0 descansa

JORNADA 3 (2-4-2016) 

RONDA 1ª

MARTÍ ARAGÓ (M.SOLÀ) 1-0 ROGER RODON (SANTA ANNA)
MARC SALES (LOURDES) 1-0 QUERALT JOVER (ANXANETA)
SARA FERRER (LOURDES) 0-1 JAN GALCERAN
MARTÍ ROCA (G.BERTOMEU) 1-0 ADRIANA PARRA (MERITXELL)
POL LEIVA 0.5-0.5 MATIAS TREPAT (SANTA ANNA)
MAX SANS 0-1 SÍLVIA MARQUET (SANTA ANNA)
MARIA RUIZ 1-0 ANGÈLICA NIETO (BALMES)
ANNA CRUZ (ANXANETA) 0-1 MARIA AGUILAR (COR DE MARIA)
ÈRIC HIDALGO 1-0 EMILI PERIS
NICO RODRÍGUEZ (LOURDES) 1-0 ROLAND CANAL (M.MATA)
QUERALT ORIOL 0-1 MARIO PAUSAS (SANTA ANNA)

RONDA 2ª

MARC SALES (LOURDES) 0-1 ROGER RODON (SANTA ANNA)
MARTÍ ARAGÓ (M.SOLÀ) 0-1 MARTÍ ROCA (G.BERTOMEU)
JAN GALCERAN 1-0 SÍLVIA MARQUET (SANTA ANNA)
QUERALT JOVER (ANXANETA) 1-0 SARA FERRER (LOURDES)
MARIA AGUILAR (COR DE MARIA) 1-0 MARIA RUIZ
MATIAS TREPAT (SANTA ANNA) 1-0 ÈRIC HIDALGO
ADRIANA PARRA (MERITXELL) 0-1 POL LEIVA
ANGÈLICA NIETO (BALMES) 1-0 NICO RODRÍGUEZ (LOURDES)
MARIO PAUSAS (SANTA ANNA) 0-1 GUILLEM RUIZ
EMILI PERIS 0.5-0.5 ANNA CRUZ (ANXANETA)
PERE MOLINER 0.5-0.5 ROLAND CANAL (M.MATA)
QUERALT ORIOL 1 descansa

JORNADA 4 (7-5-2016) 

RONDA 1ª

ROGER RODON (SANTA ANNA) 0-1 JAN GALCERAN
MARTÍ ROCA (G.BERTOMEU) 0-1 MARC SALES (LOURDES)
SÍLVIA MARQUET (SANTA ANNA) 0-1 ANGÈLICA NIETO (BALMES)
QUERALT JOVER (ANXANETA) 0-1 MARTÍ ARAGÓ (M.SOLÀ)
MARIA AGUILAR (COR DE MARIA) 1-0 MATIAS TREPAT (SANTA ANNA)
MARIA RUIZ 1-0 ÈRIC HIDALGO
NICO RODRÍGUEZ (LOURDES) 0.5-0.5 ANNA CRUZ (ANXANETA)
CARLES A. MORENO FERNÁNDEZ 1-0 QUERALT ORIOL
MARIO PAUSAS (SANTA ANNA) 1 descansa

RONDA 2ª

MARC SALES (LOURDES) 1-0 MARIA AGUILAR (COR DE MARIA)
JAN GALCERAN 1-0 MARTÍ ARAGÓ (M.SOLÀ)
MARTÍ ROCA (G.BERTOMEU) 1-0 ROGER RODON (SANTA ANNA)
ANGÈLICA NIETO (BALMES) 0.5-0.5 QUERALT JOVER (ANXANETA)
MATIAS TREPAT (SANTA ANNA) 1-0 MARIA RUIZ
ANNA CRUZ (ANXANETA) 0-1 SÍLVIA MARQUET (SANTA ANNA)
ÈRIC HIDALGO 0-1 CARLES A. MORENO FERNÁNDEZ
MARIO PAUSAS (SANTA ANNA) 0-1 NICO RODRÍGUEZ (LOURDES)
QUERALT ORIOL 1 descansa