Jocs Escolars 2018
PRE-BENJAMINS
Classificació
Pos. Nom Escola Total Desempat
1 Plasencia More Guim Anxaneta 22 28
2 Arago Carbonell Roger Montserrat Sola 22 27,5
3 Pijuan Costa Eudald Anxaneta 18
4 Torres Orquin Marta GEM 13
5 Duran Lopez Arnau Feng La Llantia 12
6 Yañez Max Santa Anna 11
7 Fernandez Harto Pau GEM 10
8 Villanueva Martin Izan El Turo 10
9 Maeso Avila Joel GEM 8
10 Pereyra Abad Alejandro Anxaneta 8
11 Candon Torres Alejandro La Llantia 6
12 Rivas Rubi Biel GEM 6
13 Neyra Rovira Gorka Anxaneta 5
14 Garcia Roca Arnau GEM 0
15 Sala Garcia Joan Anxaneta 0
16 Vazquez Rodriguez Mauro GEM 0

 

Jocs Escolars 2018
BENJAMINS
Classificació
Pos. Nom Escola Total Desempat
1 Salom Elena Escola Balmes 11 9
2 Salom Marc Escola Balmes 11 7,5
3 Alvarez Alfonso Escola Balmes 10 6,5
4 Payas Victor Santa Anna 10 5,5
1f Alonso Salvador Lourdes 9
5 Alvarez Alex Escola Balmes 9
6 Ruiz Roberto Tomas Montserrat Sola 9
7 Terren Albert Santa Anna 8
2f Agapito Garrido Guillem Anxaneta 7
8 Blanca Montes Aquiles La Llantia 7
9 Garcia Ruiz Andy Marta Mata 7
10 Gispert Pol Santa Anna 7
11 Pedregal Moya Ivan La Llantia 7
12 Jofre Oriol Lourdes 6
13 Samadi Ibrahim GEM 6
14 Fernandez Mark Maria Merce Marçal 5
15 Burset Carmona Clara Anxaneta 4
16 Gil Sayago Joel Marta Mata 4
17 Lara Hernandez Tian GEM 4
18 Morales Fernandez Arnau Marta Mata 4
19 Arjona Sanchez Oscar Vista Alegre 0
20 Castro Manuel Vista Alegre 0
21 Del Rey Vega Alfonso GEM 0
22 Fuentes Victor Vista Alegre 0
23 Garcia Ian Vista Alegre 0
24 Gonzalez Hugo Vista Alegre 0
25 Jimenez Iker Vista Alegre 0
26 Mateos Moreno Lucas Marta Mata 0
27 Mendez Aran Joan Coromines 0
28 Tornay Montiel Ariel Marta Mata 0

 

Jocs Escolars 2018
ALEVINS/INFANTILS
Classificació Infantils
Pos. Nom Escola Total Desempat
1 Gutierrez Pau(Inf) Freta 20
2 Jurado Huertas Francisco Manuel(Inf) Escola Balmes 15
3 Jimenez Joan Marc(Inf) Institut Cinc Cenies 4
Classificació Alevins
Pos. Nom Escola Total Desempat
1f Galcera Jan Lourdes 12
1 Cruz Santana Anna Anxaneta 9 8,5
2 Moreno Fernandez Carles Abel Anxaneta 9 7,5
3 Arago Carbonell Marti Montserrat Sola 8
4 Contreras Taberner Marti Peramas 7
2f De Roca Alex Joan Coromines 6
5 Jover Camps Queralt Anxaneta 6
6 Nieto Tristany Angelica Escola Balmes 6
7 Ruiz Roberto Maria Montserrat Sola 4
8 Trepat Matias Santa Anna 4
9 Palmero Esquerra Pol Escola Balmes 3
10 Fernandez Herrandiz Raul Peramas 2
11 Argemi Oriol Santa Anna 0
12 Mendez Ancor Joan Coromines 0